ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15143368
nr 1514 3368
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Camilla Pyk (b. 1966), Sweden. A dog. Signed, numbered 56/200. Litograph in colors. Image dimensions: 35x35 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 51x48,
Camilla Pyk (f. 1966), Sverige. Hund. Signerad, numrerad 56/200. Färglitografi. Bildmått: 35x35 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 51x48 cm
800
SEK 500
Monday January 9 2023
at 20:44:36
7/1 22:39:07